Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 25 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 88:41 | 47 | 52 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 101:49 | 52 | 44 |
6 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 94:76 | 18 | 43 |
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 93:55 | 38 | 42 |
8 | Erler SV III | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 70:42 | 28 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 56:19 | 37 | 26 |
6 | Erler SV III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 47:18 | 29 | 24 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:25 | 25 | 22 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 39:23 | 16 | 21 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BV Rentfort IV | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 67:23 | 44 | 23 |
5 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 52:28 | 24 | 23 |
6 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 44:51 | -7 | 21 |
7 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 18 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 15 |
01 | H |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 09.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 26.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 17.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.02.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 02.04.2018 | |||
1:2 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:15 Uhr |