Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Fortuna Köln | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 59:37 | 22 | 56 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 63:47 | 16 | 51 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 33 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 50 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 59:46 | 13 | 49 |
8 | 1. FC Köln II | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 52:46 | 6 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 |
10 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28:29 | -1 | 23 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 17 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 26:20 | 6 | 22 |
12 | 1. FC Köln II | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 22 |
13 | FC Gütersloh | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemannia Aachen | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 36 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 28 |
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 27 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
01 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 30.07.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
SC Verl
Samstag, 06.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Dienstag, 09.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund II
Freitag, 12.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 20.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
01 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 30.07.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
Alemannia Aachen
Dienstag, 09.08.2016
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
FC Schalke 04 II
Samstag, 20.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) |
02 | A |
SC Verl
Samstag, 06.08.2016
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
Borussia Dortmund II
Freitag, 12.08.2016
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 10.05.2024 | |||
5:2 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr |