Spieltag: 5 - Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:1 | 11:00 | |||
1:4 | 13:00 | |||
4:2 | 13:00 | |||
2:3 | 13:00 | |||
6:1 | 13:00 | |||
9:1 | 15:00 | |||
1:5 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 13 |
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:6 | 10 | 13 |
3 | LFC Laer II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 12 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 10 |
5 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 8 |
7 | SC Werne II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 |
8 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 6 |
9 | ESV Langendreer West | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 6 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 6 |
11 | Werner SV Bochum II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:22 | -14 | 4 |
12 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 3 |
13 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11:31 | -20 | 3 |
14 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | 1 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:26 | -25 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 9 |
2 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 |
3 | AFC Bochum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 4 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 |
5 | SC Werne II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 4 |
6 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 3 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 3 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 3 |
9 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 |
11 | Werner SV Bochum II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 1 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 0 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 9 |
2 | LFC Laer II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 9 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 9 |
4 | AFC Bochum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 4 |
5 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 4 |
6 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 3 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 3 |
8 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 |
9 | SC Werne II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 3 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 |
11 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10:25 | -15 | 3 |
12 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1 |
13 | Werner SV Bochum II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 1 |
14 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | 0 |