Spieltag: 23 - Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6:0 | 11:00 | |||
1:4 | 13:00 | |||
2:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:3 | 13:00 | |||
5:4 | 13:00 | |||
4:0 | 15:00 | |||
2:3 | 17:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 16 - Donnerstag, 11. April 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:6 19:30 | 19:30 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 81:34 | 47 | 52 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 84:37 | 47 | 51 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 71:29 | 42 | 46 |
4 | SC Werne II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 84:36 | 48 | 44 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 66:32 | 34 | 39 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 64:35 | 29 | 39 |
7 | Werner SV Bochum II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 73:46 | 27 | 35 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 53:39 | 14 | 35 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 39:45 | -6 | 29 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 55:57 | -2 | 26 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 58:61 | -3 | 21 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 52:79 | -27 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 43:96 | -53 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 44:122 | -78 | 9 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7:126 | -119 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 27 |
2 | SC Werne II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 42:13 | 29 | 26 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 40:12 | 28 | 26 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45:20 | 25 | 26 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 38:24 | 14 | 21 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 19 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 19 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 19 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 36:26 | 10 | 16 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:36 | 8 | 16 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:41 | -13 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 24:50 | -26 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20:52 | -32 | 3 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:45 | -38 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:14 | 22 | 26 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40:20 | 20 | 24 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 20 |
4 | ESV Langendreer West | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 20 |
5 | SC Werne II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 18 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 16 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 16 |
8 | Werner SV Bochum II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 14 |
9 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:46 | -27 | 11 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 10 |
11 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 24:38 | -14 | 9 |
13 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24:70 | -46 | 6 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | 5 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:81 | -81 | 0 |