Spieltag: 17 - Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:2 | 11:00 | |||
1:2 | 13:00 | |||
0:1 | 13:00 | |||
3:0 | 15:00 | |||
4:1 | 15:00 | |||
2:5 | 17:00 | |||
2:3 | 17:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:2 15:00 | 15:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 60:18 | 42 | 37 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 59:26 | 33 | 36 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 58:28 | 30 | 36 |
4 | SC Werne II | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 65:26 | 39 | 32 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 54:25 | 29 | 30 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 48:26 | 22 | 29 |
7 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | 26 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39:23 | 16 | 25 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 45:40 | 5 | 23 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 47:46 | 1 | 19 |
11 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 43:54 | -11 | 17 |
12 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 41:45 | -4 | 15 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34:72 | -38 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 16 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 32:101 | -69 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3:98 | -95 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30:10 | 20 | 21 |
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 35:8 | 27 | 20 |
3 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 19 |
4 | SC Werne II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 17 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 17 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 31:17 | 14 | 17 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | 17 | 13 |
8 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33:21 | 12 | 12 |
9 | LFC Laer II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 12 |
10 | Werner SV Bochum II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 12 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 10 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9:43 | -34 | 0 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:38 | -35 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 27:11 | 16 | 19 |
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 17 |
3 | ESV Langendreer West | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
4 | SC Werne II | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 15 |
5 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | 13 | 15 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27:14 | 13 | 13 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 13 |
8 | Werner SV Bochum II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 11 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21:26 | -5 | 9 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | 7 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23:58 | -35 | 6 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 5 |
14 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:38 | -27 | 5 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:60 | -60 | 0 |