Spieltag: 29 - Montag, 20. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 98:39 | 59 | 58 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 90:42 | 48 | 54 |
3 | SC Werne II | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 93:38 | 55 | 53 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 83:33 | 50 | 53 |
5 | Werner SV Bochum II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 81:50 | 31 | 44 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 76:42 | 34 | 42 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 60:43 | 17 | 39 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:60 | -10 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 65:62 | 3 | 27 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 54:95 | -41 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 45:110 | -65 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 24 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 46:132 | -86 | 9 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 9:138 | -129 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 48:19 | 29 | 30 |
2 | SC Werne II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46:14 | 32 | 29 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 52:21 | 31 | 29 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41:13 | 28 | 27 |
5 | Werner SV Bochum II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 44:27 | 17 | 27 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 19 | 23 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:28 | 12 | 19 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 19 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:36 | 8 | 16 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 25:60 | -35 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20:58 | -38 | 3 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 46:18 | 28 | 29 |
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:20 | 22 | 26 |
3 | SC Werne II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 24 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 42:23 | 19 | 24 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
6 | Werner SV Bochum II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 37:23 | 14 | 17 |
7 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 17 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | 17 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 13 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 13 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 |
12 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20:50 | -30 | 11 |
13 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:50 | -25 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26:74 | -48 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0:90 | -90 | 0 |