Spieltag: 19 - Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2:6 | 11:00 | |||
5:0 | 13:00 | |||
2:3 | 13:00 | |||
2:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:4 | 15:00 | |||
4:1 | 15:00 | |||
5:3 | 17:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 12 - Donnerstag, 07. März 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:1 19:00 | 19:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 72:30 | 42 | 42 |
2 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 62:20 | 42 | 40 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 65:35 | 30 | 39 |
4 | SC Werne II | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 75:28 | 47 | 38 |
5 | AFC Bochum | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 59:30 | 29 | 33 |
6 | ESV Langendreer West | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 53:28 | 25 | 33 |
7 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34:33 | 1 | 29 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 40:29 | 11 | 26 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 50:40 | 10 | 26 |
10 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 50:53 | -3 | 22 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 46:49 | -3 | 18 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 49:63 | -14 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 35:76 | -41 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 17 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 33:105 | -72 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5:109 | -104 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 36:8 | 28 | 23 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 32:16 | 16 | 21 |
3 | SC Werne II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 37:12 | 25 | 20 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 39:17 | 22 | 20 |
5 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:12 | 11 | 19 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 17 |
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 32:12 | 20 | 16 |
8 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 15 |
9 | Werner SV Bochum II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27:19 | 8 | 15 |
10 | LFC Laer II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 13 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 35:30 | 5 | 13 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:32 | -7 | 8 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:34 | -11 | 4 |
14 | SK Bochum 11 II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5:41 | -36 | 0 |
15 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10:47 | -37 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 33:13 | 20 | 22 |
2 | SC Werne II | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 38:16 | 22 | 18 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33:19 | 14 | 18 |
4 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 17 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 17 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 31:15 | 16 | 16 |
7 | LFC Laer II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 13 |
8 | Werner SV Bochum II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 11 |
9 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | 9 |
11 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:31 | -16 | 7 |
12 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23:58 | -35 | 6 |
13 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 5 |
14 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:42 | -30 | 5 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0:68 | -68 | 0 |