Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:4 | 12:30 | |||
1:2 | 12:30 | |||
1:3 | 12:30 | |||
9:0 | 12:30 | |||
5:2 | 14:30 | |||
3:2 | 16:30 | |||
Spieltag: 13 - Sonntag, 11. Februar 2024 | ||||
2:2 | 15:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 10 - Mittwoch, 08. November 2023 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:0 19:00 | 19:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 47:13 | 34 | 30 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 44:25 | 19 | 27 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 46:19 | 27 | 26 |
4 | SC Werne II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 51:21 | 30 | 25 |
5 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:16 | 26 | 22 |
6 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 21 |
7 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Werner SV Bochum II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:32 | 8 | 19 |
9 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 39:22 | 17 | 18 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36:28 | 8 | 15 |
11 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35:36 | -1 | 13 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 39:50 | -11 | 13 |
13 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 27:84 | -57 | 6 |
14 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26:59 | -33 | 5 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2:79 | -77 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 16 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:7 | 15 | 15 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | 17 | 14 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23:17 | 6 | 14 |
5 | SC Werne II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | 13 | 13 |
6 | AFC Bochum | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 11 |
7 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 10 |
8 | ESV Langendreer West | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 9 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 9 |
10 | Werner SV Bochum II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 9 |
11 | LFC Laer II | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | 7 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:36 | -31 | 0 |
14 | SK Bochum 11 II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:33 | -31 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 16 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 13 |
3 | ESV Langendreer West | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 13 |
4 | LFC Laer II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23:16 | 7 | 13 |
5 | SC Werne II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 12 |
6 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 11 |
7 | Werner SV Bochum II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 10 |
8 | AFC Bochum | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 7 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20:26 | -6 | 6 |
10 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22:48 | -26 | 6 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 |
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 |
13 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 |
14 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:35 | -28 | 1 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0:46 | -46 | 0 |