Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 34 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 72:52 | 20 | 51 |
10 | ESC Rellinghausen | 35 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 58:51 | 7 | 50 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 49 |
12 | 1. FC Lintfort | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 72:64 | 8 | 48 |
13 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 64:59 | 5 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 42:19 | 23 | 37 |
5 | SV Scherpenberg | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 51:31 | 20 | 35 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 32:27 | 5 | 31 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 43:35 | 8 | 30 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 40:21 | 19 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Kray | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 18 |
13 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 25:34 | -9 | 18 |
14 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 18 |
15 | SV Scherpenberg | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 36:44 | -8 | 17 |
16 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 20:38 | -18 | 15 |
01 | H |
VfB Bottrop
Samstag, 23.08.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Rhede
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Bottrop
Samstag, 23.08.2014
16:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Rhede
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Königshardt
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Burgaltendorf
Sonntag, 21.09.2014
15:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |