Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 68:36 | 32 | 57 |
2 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 56:21 | 35 | 49 |
3 | SV Meppen | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:37 | 17 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover 96 II | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 37 |
2 | SV Meppen | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 33:15 | 18 | 33 |
3 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC St. Pauli II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 26 |
3 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 25 |
4 | Hannover 96 II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 20 |
5 | SV Drochtersen/Assel | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | 20 |
6 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 |
01 | H |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Freitag, 04.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Freitag, 11.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Samstag, 19.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Oberneuland
Samstag, 26.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Freitag, 04.09.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Samstag, 19.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Oberneuland
Samstag, 26.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Freitag, 11.09.2020
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hannoverscher SC 1893
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Hannover 96
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 16.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
FC Hansa Rostock
|
13:30 Uhr |