Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Dynamo Dresden | 37 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 54:40 | 14 | 59 |
5 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 37 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 57:50 | 7 | 58 |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 36 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 47:45 | 2 | 56 |
7 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 37 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 50:47 | 3 | 55 |
8 | SV Sandhausen | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 55:55 | 0 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 31:15 | 16 | 38 |
3 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 38 |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 28:16 | 12 | 38 |
5 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 36 |
6 | SV Sandhausen | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:21 | 13 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TSV 1860 München | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16:24 | -8 | 19 |
13 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 19 |
14 | Erzgebirge Aue | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 18 |
15 | Viktoria Köln | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 26:31 | -5 | 17 |
16 | Hallescher FC | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 23:38 | -15 | 15 |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07
Samstag, 21.08.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum
Freitag, 27.08.2010
18:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | A |
VfL Osnabrück
Freitag, 10.09.2010
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
04 | H |
MSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
TSV 1860 München
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010
17:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
02 | H |
VfL Bochum
Freitag, 27.08.2010
18:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (1:0) | |
04 | H |
MSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 19.09.2010
13:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (0:0) |
01 | A |
SC Paderborn 07
Samstag, 21.08.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
03 | A |
VfL Osnabrück
Freitag, 10.09.2010
18:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (0:0) | |
05 | A |
TSV 1860 München
Mittwoch, 22.09.2010
17:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (0:0) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SC Freiburg II
|
14:00 Uhr |