Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 50:62 | -12 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 68:65 | 3 | 28 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 60:97 | -37 | 20 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 47:116 | -69 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 47:140 | -93 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | 19 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 47:39 | 8 | 17 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 35:47 | -12 | 11 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 25:60 | -35 | 4 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20:58 | -38 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 |
12 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 22:56 | -34 | 11 |
13 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:50 | -25 | 9 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 27:82 | -55 | 6 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0:95 | -95 | 0 |
01 | A |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
1:2 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
15:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
5:1 |
RW Langendreer
|
13:15 Uhr | |
1:1 |
BV Langendreer 07
|
12:00 Uhr |