Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 139:37 | 102 | 62 |
3 | SV BW Alstedde II | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 129:53 | 76 | 54 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 116:55 | 61 | 53 |
5 | FV Scharnhorst | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 102:54 | 48 | 49 |
6 | SV Preußen Lünen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 75:45 | 30 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Eving Selimiye Spor II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 34 |
3 | FV Scharnhorst | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 61:18 | 43 | 32 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 58:24 | 34 | 30 |
5 | SV BW Alstedde II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 81:25 | 56 | 29 |
6 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 57:44 | 13 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 60:23 | 37 | 27 |
3 | SV BW Alstedde II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 25 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 58:31 | 27 | 23 |
5 | SV Preußen Lünen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 45:27 | 18 | 23 |
6 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39:22 | 17 | 23 |
01 | H |
TV Brechten
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Gencler Birligi Hörde II
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brambauer 45 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportunion Dortmund II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TV Brechten
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Gencler Birligi Hörde II
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportunion Dortmund II
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
16:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne II
Sonntag, 20.08.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Brambauer 45 II
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
10:34 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 19.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr |