Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 41:54 | -13 | 35 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:65 | -21 | 34 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 42:62 | -20 | 31 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 39:59 | -20 | 29 |
15 | Eintracht Rheine | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 43:70 | -27 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Westfalia Rhynern | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 19 |
14 | Victoria Clarholz | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 18 |
15 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 16 |
16 | TuS Ennepetal | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | 15 |
17 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Ennepetal | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 19 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 16 |
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 25:37 | -12 | 15 |
13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 |
14 | FC Brünninghausen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 13 |
01 | A |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 27.07.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 02.08.2002
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Samstag, 10.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 17.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freitag, 23.08.2002
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Chemnitzer FC
Freitag, 02.08.2002
19:30 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
1. FC Köln II
Samstag, 17.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freitag, 23.08.2002
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden
Samstag, 27.07.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster
Samstag, 10.08.2002
14:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVgg Vreden
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr |