Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 25 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 113:23 | 90 | 67 |
2 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 158:39 | 119 | 64 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 94:40 | 54 | 58 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 94:23 | 71 | 34 |
2 | DJK Vierlinden III | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 63:9 | 54 | 34 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 57:20 | 37 | 33 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 49:22 | 27 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Vierlinden III | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 50:14 | 36 | 33 |
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 52:17 | 35 | 32 |
3 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 64:16 | 48 | 30 |
01 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Voerde III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg III
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TV Voerde III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
So. 04.06.2017 | |||
3:0 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 21.05.2017 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
21:28 Uhr | |
2:3 |
DJK Vierlinden
|
20:32 Uhr |