Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 112:17 | 95 | 73 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 122:34 | 88 | 71 |
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 113:44 | 69 | 71 |
4 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 29 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 99:35 | 64 | 65 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 112:65 | 47 | 65 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 61:16 | 45 | 37 |
3 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:29 | 31 | 37 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 50:20 | 30 | 34 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 55:20 | 35 | 33 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 48:26 | 22 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Eiberg | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 63:24 | 39 | 37 |
2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 52:10 | 42 | 36 |
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 61:18 | 43 | 34 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Mittwoch, 05.09.2012
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh
Sonntag, 02.09.2012
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 09.09.2012
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 26.08.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II
Mittwoch, 05.09.2012
19:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Yurdum Spor Essen
Sonntag, 16.09.2012
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
13:1 |
Preußen Eiberg II
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
3:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 15.07.2016 | |||
4:0 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
19:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
Heisinger SV
|
15:42 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Preußen Eiberg
|
14:30 Uhr |