Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 47:27 | 20 | 52 |
3 | SV Westfalia Soest | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 50:43 | 7 | 48 |
4 | Wacker Obercastrop | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 53:50 | 3 | 46 |
5 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 53:40 | 13 | 43 |
6 | Lüner SV | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 40:43 | -3 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 25 |
7 | Hombrucher SV | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 |
8 | Wacker Obercastrop | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 |
9 | Lüner SV | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 |
10 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29:20 | 9 | 24 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 19:12 | 7 | 23 |
4 | Wacker Obercastrop | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | 22 |
5 | BSV Schüren | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 21 |
5 | SV Westfalia Soest | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 21 |
01 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Hochlar
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Westfalia Huckarde
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
17:00 Uhr |