Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Viktoria Buchholz | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | 22 |
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | 22 |
10 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 40:58 | -18 | 21 |
11 | SC St. Tönis | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | 21 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 34:63 | -29 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Viktoria Buchholz | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 15 |
7 | VfL Rhede | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 |
8 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | 13 |
9 | SC Velbert | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 13 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:34 | -15 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC St. Tönis | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:28 | -12 | 11 |
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 |
10 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 8 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 7 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | 7 |
01 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Dostlukspor Bottrop (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Velbert (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Buchholz (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Essen-Schönebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Rhede (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |