Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:42 | -4 | 27 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:37 | -11 | 23 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 40:62 | -22 | 20 |
11 | SC Paderborn 07 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 40:62 | -22 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:6 | 12 | 20 |
5 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 20 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 17 |
7 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18:25 | -7 | 9 |
10 | SC Paderborn 07 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:38 | -15 | 7 |
11 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | 5 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Hombrucher SV (U17)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr |