Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 55:35 | 20 | 50 |
2 | HSV Langenfeld | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 67:42 | 25 | 48 |
3 | SSV Bergisch Born | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 62:34 | 28 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SSV Bergisch Born | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 33:17 | 16 | 23 |
5 | SSV Germania Wuppertal | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 33:24 | 9 | 23 |
6 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 21 |
7 | Dabringhauser TV | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 17 |
8 | FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:11 | 17 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Wülfrath | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 29 |
2 | FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 37:24 | 13 | 27 |
3 | SSV Bergisch Born | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:17 | 12 | 24 |
02 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holzheimer SG
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
MSV Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden II
Mittwoch, 14.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Germania Reusrath
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holzheimer SG
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
MSV Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden II
Mittwoch, 14.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
4:1 |
1. FC Wülfrath
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 14.09.2022 | |||
0:9 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
3:0 |
TSV Ronsdorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.11.2013 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Wülfrath
|
14:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 11.09.2013 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Wülfrath
|
19:30 Uhr |