Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 51:82 | -31 | 37 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 73:93 | -20 | 29 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 27 | 7 | 2 | 18 | 64:87 | -23 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 34:110 | -76 | 20 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 39:141 | -102 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 19 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 38:44 | -6 | 19 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 47:36 | 11 | 16 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:45 | -23 | 16 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26:69 | -43 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:61 | -40 | 13 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 | 10 |
12 | VfL Grafenwald III | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 17:51 | -34 | 7 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12:65 | -53 | 4 |
14 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13:72 | -59 | 3 |
01 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Mittwoch, 30.08.2017
19:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
YEG Hassel III
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Beckhausen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Wacker Gladbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Kirchhellen III
Mittwoch, 30.08.2017
19:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |