Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 23 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 96:41 | 55 | 52 |
2 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 23 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 62:30 | 32 | 51 |
3 | DJK TuS Rotthausen | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 64:31 | 33 | 50 |
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 61:48 | 13 | 45 |
5 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 56:39 | 17 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK TuS Rotthausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:18 | 19 | 25 |
2 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 41:30 | 11 | 25 |
3 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 65:21 | 44 | 30 |
2 | DJK Adler Feldmark | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:15 | 17 | 28 |
3 | DJK TuS Rotthausen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 25 |
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | VfL Resse 08 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32:28 | 4 | 19 |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.04.2015 | |||
5:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
|
21:12 Uhr | |
0:3 |
Eintracht Erle
|
20:24 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Hassel
|
19:36 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
|
18:12 Uhr |