Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 75:84 | -9 | 36 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Voerde III | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 70:98 | -28 | 28 |
9 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 55:77 | -22 | 27 |
10 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 44:78 | -34 | 23 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 52:81 | -29 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 41:40 | 1 | 20 |
9 | SG Vatanspor Gevelsberg II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | 17 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:31 | -7 | 14 |
11 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 36:45 | -9 | 12 |
12 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 33:32 | 1 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Schwelm II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35:44 | -9 | 16 |
7 | SC Zurstraße II | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 34:48 | -14 | 15 |
8 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 31:46 | -15 | 13 |
9 | SpVg Linderhausen III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 16:36 | -20 | 9 |
10 | Hiddinghauser FV II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 8 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Herdecke-Ende IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hiddinghauser FV II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hasslinghausen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
RW Ennepetal-Rüggeberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Fr. 15.08.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Herbede
|
19:00 Uhr |