Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Hamm II | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 52:84 | -32 | 23 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 35:70 | -35 | 12 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 40:120 | -80 | 12 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 23 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 32:132 | -100 | 3 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Hamm II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24:40 | -16 | 12 |
11 | VfK Nordbögge II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 24:31 | -7 | 6 |
12 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16:53 | -37 | 3 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 16:86 | -70 | 1 |
14 | TuS Uentrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SpVg Bönen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26:52 | -26 | 10 |
10 | SuS Rünthe II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26:34 | -8 | 9 |
11 | TuS Wiescherhöfen III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 24:67 | -43 | 9 |
12 | VfK Nordbögge II | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11:39 | -28 | 6 |
13 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg III | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 16:46 | -30 | 2 |
01 | H |
BV 09 Hamm II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
17:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV 09 Hamm II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
17:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
1. FC Pelkum
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Unna-Hamm | |||
0:10 |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
|
||
0:0 |
1. FC Pelkum
|
||
1:0 |
SSV Hamm
|