Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 100:95 | 5 | 53 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 66:69 | -3 | 51 |
7 | SG Lütgendortmund | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 126:71 | 55 | 44 |
8 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 88:90 | -2 | 43 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 84:84 | 0 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 70:20 | 50 | 40 |
3 | TuS Rahm II | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 56:20 | 36 | 36 |
4 | SG Lütgendortmund | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 84:32 | 52 | 30 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 68:36 | 32 | 29 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:36 | -2 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 16 |
10 | DJK TuS Körne III | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 43:47 | -4 | 15 |
11 | SG Lütgendortmund | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 42:39 | 3 | 14 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Barop IV | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 44:61 | -17 | 14 |
13 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 45:61 | -16 | 12 |
01 | H |
Hombrucher SV II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Samstag, 27.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hörder SC
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Hombrucher SV II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund II
Samstag, 27.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 11.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 21.08.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Hörder SC
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.