Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Wuppertaler SV | 33 | 19 | 4 | 10 | 67:43 | 24 | 61 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 59:37 | 22 | 56 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 33 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 63:47 | 16 | 51 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 33 | 12 | 14 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 50 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 33 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 59:46 | 13 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 29 |
6 | 1. FC Düren | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 27 |
7 | FC Schalke 04 II | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28:21 | 7 | 26 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 II | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 | 10 | 24 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:23 | 8 | 27 |
4 | SC Wiedenbrück | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 26 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 35:26 | 9 | 25 |
6 | 1. FC Bocholt | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 25 |
7 | Wuppertaler SV | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:25 | 4 | 24 |
01 | H |
Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freitag, 22.08.2008
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (1:0) | |
03 | H |
FSV Mainz 05 II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) | |
10 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 06.09.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Samstag, 13.09.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) |
01 | H |
Preußen Münster
Sonntag, 17.08.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
03 | H |
FSV Mainz 05 II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:1) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Freitag, 22.08.2008
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (1:0) | |
10 | A |
Sportfreunde Lotte
Samstag, 06.09.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (0:0) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Kleve
Samstag, 13.09.2008
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (2:1) |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Hansa Rostock
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr |