Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Herne | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 66:35 | 31 | 57 |
2 | YEG Hassel | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 61:36 | 25 | 55 |
3 | SV Vestia Disteln | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 72:37 | 35 | 53 |
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:32 | 22 | 49 |
5 | SSV Buer | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53:43 | 10 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vestia Disteln | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45:11 | 34 | 31 |
2 | Westfalia Herne | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 32:16 | 16 | 31 |
3 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:24 | 13 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 26 |
3 | SV Brackel 06 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 26 |
4 | SV Vestia Disteln | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:26 | 1 | 22 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:24 | 9 | 19 |
6 | SSV Buer | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Altenbochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
YEG Hassel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Di. 24.10.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SV Vestia Disteln
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
0:2 |
TSV Marl-Hüls
|
23:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Vestia Disteln
|
21:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Vestia Disteln
|
20:15 Uhr |