Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Speldorf | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 66:56 | 10 | 51 |
7 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 69:48 | 21 | 50 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 64:64 | 0 | 49 |
9 | SV Scherpenberg | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 81:70 | 11 | 48 |
10 | ESC Rellinghausen | 33 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 54:47 | 7 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 29:25 | 4 | 28 |
8 | FC Kray | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:19 | 13 | 27 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40:31 | 9 | 27 |
10 | 1. FC Lintfort | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 27 |
11 | VfB Speldorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Blau-Weiß Dingden | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 25 |
6 | VfB Speldorf | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | 25 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 22 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 21 |
9 | 1. FC Lintfort | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 39:38 | 1 | 18 |
01 | A |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Budberg
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Budberg
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FSV Duisburg
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SGE Bedburg-Hau
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:3 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 05.08.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 01.10.2022 | |||
0:0 |
SC Velbert
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2022 | |||
2:5 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
14:20 Uhr |