Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Köln | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 38:36 | 2 | 34 |
8 | Alemannia Aachen | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 36:56 | -20 | 34 |
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 30 |
10 | Arminia Bielefeld | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 26:43 | -17 | 28 |
11 | MSV Duisburg | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 36:41 | -5 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 |
7 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 17 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 16 |
9 | 1. FC Köln | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | 16 |
10 | VfL Bochum | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MSV Duisburg | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 15 |
10 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | 15 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 14 |
12 | VfL Bochum | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | 11 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12:38 | -26 | 6 |
01 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019
18:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Samstag, 14.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Köln (U19)
Mittwoch, 21.08.2019
18:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Samstag, 14.09.2019
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
3:1 |
1. FC Nürnberg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
1. FC Köln
|
11:00 Uhr |