Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 77:19 | 58 | 70 |
2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 71:29 | 42 | 53 |
3 | FC Schalke 04 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:30 | 15 | 47 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 52:29 | 23 | 45 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:39 | 15 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 34:10 | 24 | 28 |
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | 18 | 26 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 26 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 24 |
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 37:19 | 18 | 25 |
3 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 21 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 |
6 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 19 |
01 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 10.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FC Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FC Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Viktoria Köln (U19)
Sonntag, 10.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Do. 16.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
1:1 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Hansa Rostock
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr |