Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 51:64 | -13 | 16 |
13 | SV Hamborn 90 II | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 56:101 | -45 | 14 |
14 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 43:99 | -56 | 14 |
15 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 30:129 | -99 | 7 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 9 |
14 | SGP Oberlohberg II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:59 | -46 | 3 |
15 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 20:55 | -35 | 2 |
16 | VfB Lohberg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Albania Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Hertha Hamborn | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 40:49 | -9 | 13 |
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 24:41 | -17 | 12 |
10 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:29 | -12 | 7 |
02 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Eintracht Walsum III
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
DJK Lösort Meiderich III
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
03 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Mittwoch, 28.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
08 | H |
DJK Lösort Meiderich III
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
03 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken III
Mittwoch, 28.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Vierlinden III
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Eintracht Walsum III
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga A Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
7:0 |
Duisburger FV 08
|
||
2:1 |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim
|
||
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
10:0 |
TSV Bruckhausen
|