Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Cronenberger SC II | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 71:41 | 30 | 50 |
5 | SC Uellendahl | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 67:45 | 22 | 47 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 64:51 | 13 | 47 |
7 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 62:54 | 8 | 37 |
8 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 67:64 | 3 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50:6 | 44 | 36 |
3 | Cronenberger SC II | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 46:19 | 27 | 30 |
4 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 35:27 | 8 | 28 |
5 | TSV Neviges II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 48:17 | 31 | 26 |
6 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 42:20 | 22 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Uellendahl | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 24 |
5 | Cronenberger SC II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 20 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 29:24 | 5 | 19 |
7 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 33:36 | -3 | 18 |
8 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | 16 |
01 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Jägerhaus Linde II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
05 | H |
SV Jägerhaus Linde II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal
Mittwoch, 07.10.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
C.S.I.-Milano Wuppertal
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSV Union Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
12:30 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
SSV 07 Sudberg
|
16:35 Uhr | |
1:0 |
SSV 07 Sudberg
|
15:45 Uhr | |
4:3 |
TSV Beyenburg
|
14:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Sportfreunde Dönberg
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
So. 30.09.2012 | |||
2:4 |
SSV 07 Sudberg
|
15:00 Uhr |