Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Viktoria Beeck | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 60:133 | -73 | 20 |
16 | DJK Vierlinden II | 31 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 38:142 | -104 | 17 |
17 | VfB Lohberg | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 37:120 | -83 | 13 |
18 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | SV Yesilyurt Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SGP Oberlohberg | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 22:38 | -16 | 14 |
16 | DJK Vierlinden II | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 22:66 | -44 | 10 |
17 | VfB Lohberg | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 21:50 | -29 | 6 |
18 | Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | SV Yesilyurt Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SGP Oberlohberg | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:52 | -34 | 9 |
14 | TuS Mündelheim III | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:59 | -39 | 9 |
15 | VfB Lohberg | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:70 | -54 | 7 |
16 | DJK Vierlinden II | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16:76 | -60 | 7 |
17 | Viktoria Beeck | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21:90 | -69 | 3 |
03 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Mündelheim III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Beeckerwerth
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Beeckerwerth
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Mündelheim III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 5 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
3:2 |
VfB Lohberg
|
15:00 Uhr |