Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 62:44 | 18 | 49 |
9 | SV Schermbeck | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 59:64 | -5 | 48 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 65:78 | -13 | 41 |
11 | Westfalia Rhynern | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 43:54 | -11 | 38 |
12 | TuS Ennepetal | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 47:65 | -18 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Preußen Münster II | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 37:17 | 20 | 27 |
7 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 34:24 | 10 | 27 |
8 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 42:35 | 7 | 27 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 26 |
10 | TuS Bövinghausen | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 14 |
14 | FC Brünninghausen | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | 14 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23:43 | -20 | 14 |
16 | Victoria Clarholz | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 12 |
17 | Eintracht Rheine | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | 10 |
01 | H |
TuS Grünenbaum
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuRa Brügge
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Kirchhundem
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV 04 Attendorn
Samstag, 08.09.2007
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Grünenbaum
Sonntag, 12.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Kirchhundem
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuRa Brügge
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Dünschede
Sonntag, 02.09.2007
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV 04 Attendorn
Samstag, 08.09.2007
16:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr |