Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Stockum III | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 41:40 | 1 | 25 |
8 | SG Welper II | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 50:59 | -9 | 24 |
9 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 45:56 | -11 | 24 |
10 | VfB Annen II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 36:69 | -33 | 23 |
11 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 29:73 | -44 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Bommern 05 III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 15 |
8 | TuS Stockum III | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 12 |
9 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 12 |
10 | FSV Witten II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 27:32 | -5 | 12 |
11 | DJK Märkisch Hattingen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23:38 | -15 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Bommern 05 III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:24 | -4 | 14 |
7 | TuS Stockum III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 13 |
8 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 12 |
9 | VfB Annen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | 7 |
9 | SG Welper II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29:45 | -16 | 7 |
01 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Hattingen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Hill Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Hattingen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Hill Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
0:1 |
SV Bommern 05
|
14:15 Uhr |