Spieltag: 30 - Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:00 | 13:00 | |||
-:- 13:15 | 13:15 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 17:00 | 17:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 110:38 | 72 | 61 |
2 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 96:42 | 54 | 59 |
3 | LFC Laer | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 71:35 | 36 | 53 |
4 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 82:40 | 42 | 51 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 74:36 | 38 | 47 |
6 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 54:60 | -6 | 35 |
7 | SC Werne | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 58:68 | -10 | 35 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:60 | -15 | 34 |
9 | BV Langendreer 07 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 53:78 | -25 | 32 |
10 | TuS Harpen III | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 51:73 | -22 | 31 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 54:64 | -10 | 30 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 46:71 | -25 | 26 |
13 | Polizei Bochum | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 39:61 | -22 | 23 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:73 | -39 | 22 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 46:51 | -5 | 20 |
16 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 61:124 | -63 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 52:19 | 33 | 34 |
2 | LFC Laer | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:13 | 28 | 28 |
3 | FC Altenbochum II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 44:19 | 25 | 28 |
4 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 46:10 | 36 | 27 |
5 | BV Hiltrop II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 23 |
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 42:19 | 23 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:32 | -1 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:30 | 1 | 19 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | 15 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:35 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 15 |
13 | TuS Harpen III | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 29:36 | -7 | 14 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 33:60 | -27 | 12 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 10 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16:35 | -19 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 64:28 | 36 | 34 |
2 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 40:21 | 19 | 29 |
3 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 44:23 | 21 | 25 |
4 | LFC Laer | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 25 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 19 |
6 | Polizei Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
7 | TuS Harpen III | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 | 17 |
8 | BV Langendreer 07 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:43 | -20 | 17 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 16 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 15 |
11 | SC Werne | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 15 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 11 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:36 | -20 | 11 |
14 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | 10 |
15 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 28:64 | -36 | 8 |
16 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | 7 |