Spieltag: 24 - Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:0 | 13:00 | |||
0:6 | 13:00 | |||
1:2 | 13:00 | |||
3:1 | 13:15 | |||
5:0 | 15:00 | |||
4:0 | 15:00 | |||
3:0 | 15:00 | |||
6:0 | 15:00 |
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages
Spieltag: 18 - Donnerstag, 18. April 2024 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:3 19:00 | 19:00 | Infos | ||||
0:4 19:00 | 19:00 | Infos |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 91:41 | 50 | 56 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 98:33 | 65 | 55 |
3 | LFC Laer | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 62:34 | 28 | 50 |
4 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 77:37 | 40 | 48 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 66:33 | 33 | 44 |
6 | SC Werne | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 54:62 | -8 | 32 |
7 | TuS Harpen III | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 49:60 | -11 | 31 |
8 | BV Hiltrop II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 41:54 | -13 | 31 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 48:59 | -11 | 29 |
10 | BV Langendreer 07 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 48:67 | -19 | 29 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 48:61 | -13 | 27 |
12 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 42:63 | -21 | 23 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34:73 | -39 | 22 |
14 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | 20 |
15 | Polizei Bochum | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 37:58 | -21 | 20 |
16 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 59:118 | -59 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 52:19 | 33 | 34 |
2 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 46:10 | 36 | 27 |
3 | LFC Laer | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 25 |
3 | FC Altenbochum II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36:16 | 20 | 25 |
5 | BV Hiltrop II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 23 |
6 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:18 | 24 | 22 |
7 | SC Werne | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:27 | 3 | 20 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 16 |
9 | SC Union Bergen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | 15 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:30 | -6 | 15 |
10 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 27:33 | -6 | 15 |
12 | TuS Harpen III | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 27:29 | -2 | 14 |
13 | BV Langendreer 07 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26:33 | -7 | 12 |
14 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 32:58 | -26 | 12 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 10 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 52:23 | 29 | 28 |
2 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 35:19 | 16 | 26 |
3 | LFC Laer | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:22 | 8 | 25 |
4 | DJK Arminia Bochum | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 39:22 | 17 | 22 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 30:17 | 13 | 19 |
6 | TuS Harpen III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | 17 |
7 | BV Langendreer 07 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22:34 | -12 | 17 |
8 | Polizei Bochum | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 14 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21:30 | -9 | 13 |
10 | SC Werne | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:35 | -11 | 12 |
11 | SC Union Bergen | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | 12 |
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 8 |
14 | BV Hiltrop II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | 8 |
15 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 27:60 | -33 | 8 |
16 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | 7 |