Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13:66 | -53 | 9 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12:148 | -136 | 4 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | 7 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:67 | -58 | 3 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:40 | -33 | 2 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3:81 | -78 | 1 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
06 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
08 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
08 | H |
SV Bochum-Vöde
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) |
05 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
01 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 18.10.2020
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
So. 20.12.2015 | |||
3:2 |
FC Kray
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
4:1 |
BV Westfalia Bochum II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 24.08.2014 | |||
0:4 |
BV Westfalia Bochum
|
15:00 Uhr |