Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 49:69 | -20 | 28 |
12 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 48:74 | -26 | 27 |
13 | Hammer SC II | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 40:58 | -18 | 26 |
14 | DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 33:101 | -68 | 12 |
15 | Eintracht Werne II | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 37:116 | -79 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 22 |
7 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 22 |
8 | Hammer SC II | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 21 |
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | 20 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 43:55 | -12 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 8 |
12 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | 7 |
13 | Hammer SC II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:35 | -23 | 5 |
14 | Eintracht Werne II | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14:56 | -42 | 3 |
15 | BV 09 Hamm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
02 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TIU Rünthe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Massen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
VfL Mark II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Türkischer SC Hamm II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
VfL Mark II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TIU Rünthe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Massen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.