Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Grünenbaum II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 12 |
4 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid V | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | 3 | 10 |
5 | Kiersper SC III | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 7 |
6 | TuRa Brügge II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 6 |
7 | Marokkanischer I.K. Lüdenscheid II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:16 | -4 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schlesischer SV Lüdenscheid II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:13 | -3 | 4 |
4 | Portugues Lüdenscheid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 5 | 3 |
5 | Kiersper SC III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 3 |
6 | TuRa Brügge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 3 |
7 | Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid V | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Grünenbaum II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 6 |
5 | Marokkanischer I.K. Lüdenscheid II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Kiersper SC III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 4 |
7 | TuRa Brügge II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 3 |
8 | Schlesischer SV Lüdenscheid II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 |
01 | A |
Marokkanischer I.K. Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid V
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LTV Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Stöcken-Dahlerbrück II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
LTV Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
12:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Marokkanischer I.K. Lüdenscheid II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkischer SV Lüdenscheid V
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Stöcken-Dahlerbrück II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.