Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Rahm II | 25 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 97:57 | 40 | 57 |
4 | SV Westrich III | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 113:67 | 46 | 51 |
5 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 92:82 | 10 | 46 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 52:62 | -10 | 39 |
7 | Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 72:78 | -6 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Westrich III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 60:32 | 28 | 25 |
5 | SG Lütgendortmund | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 67:30 | 37 | 24 |
6 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38:35 | 3 | 19 |
7 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40:43 | -3 | 19 |
8 | DJK TuS Körne III | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32:54 | -22 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Dortmund 2022 II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 81:11 | 70 | 30 |
3 | TuS Rahm II | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 49:36 | 13 | 30 |
4 | SuS Oespel-Kley II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 54:47 | 7 | 27 |
5 | SV Westrich III | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53:35 | 18 | 26 |
6 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | 22 |
01 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Lokomotive Lütgendortmund 2020
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Dorstfelder SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
5:1 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
|
17:25 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SuS Oespel-Kley
|
15:30 Uhr |