Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 41:14 | 27 | 38 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 43:11 | 32 | 37 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 48:12 | 36 | 33 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:18 | 21 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Budberg III | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 21 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 25:51 | -26 | 18 |
9 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 34:50 | -16 | 15 |
10 | SV Borussia Veen II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:47 | -18 | 14 |
11 | SV Millingen II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 24:43 | -19 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuS Asterlagen III | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 63:34 | 29 | 35 |
5 | MSV Moers | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 29 |
6 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 57:52 | 5 | 27 |
7 | OSC Rheinhausen III | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 38:49 | -11 | 21 |
8 | SC Rheinkamp II | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 33:55 | -22 | 19 |
23 | H |
TuS Asterlagen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Haesen-Hochheide
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SC Rheinkamp
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
TuS Asterlagen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SC Rheinkamp
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Haesen-Hochheide
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Budberg III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Millingen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Menzelen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Budberg III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SV Millingen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Menzelen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Alemannia Kamp II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
12 | H |
TV Kapellen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Alemannia Kamp II
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Rumelner TV IV
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.