2007 gegründet. Direkter Aufstieg in die Kreisliga B.
Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
2007 gegründet. Direkter Aufstieg in die Kreisliga B.
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 120:36 | 84 | 78 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 112:43 | 69 | 68 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 97:51 | 46 | 56 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 91:61 | 30 | 56 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 50:61 | -11 | 31 |
8 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 48:59 | -11 | 29 |
9 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 48:63 | -15 | 29 |
10 | Eintracht Walsum | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 48:58 | -10 | 23 |
11 | SV Hamborn 90 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 53:69 | -16 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 92:74 | 18 | 43 |
9 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 28 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 78:81 | -3 | 39 |
10 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg III | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 69:77 | -8 | 35 |
11 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld II | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 81:73 | 8 | 33 |
12 | TuS Mündelheim III | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 65:91 | -26 | 33 |
30 | A |
SC Velbert II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
Duisburger SV 1900
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SC Velbert II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
14:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
14:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
2:5 |
FC Kray
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
5:1 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 22.09.2021 | |||
4:2 |
VfB Homberg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 1 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 09.11.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 07.08.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr |