Sportanlage Speckschweiz-Arena, Hofsteder Str. 99, 44809 Bochum
Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Sportanlage Speckschweiz-Arena, Hofsteder Str. 99, 44809 Bochum
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 60:46 | 14 | 41 |
5 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 56:35 | 21 | 39 |
6 | DJK AfB Bochum | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 49:37 | 12 | 39 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 52:43 | 9 | 36 |
8 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 55:53 | 2 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ESV Langendreer West II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 51:73 | -22 | 23 |
11 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 36:53 | -17 | 22 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 21:63 | -42 | 14 |
13 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 22:84 | -62 | 10 |
14 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15:119 | -104 | 4 |
24 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 21.10.2012 | |||
0:1 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |