Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 88:20 | 68 | 57 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 85:35 | 50 | 52 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 76:36 | 40 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfL Winz-Baak | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 56:56 | 0 | 35 |
9 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 43:58 | -15 | 35 |
10 | TuS Querenburg II | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 49:73 | -24 | 32 |
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 72:97 | -25 | 31 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 56:83 | -27 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 14 |
9 | Rot-Weiß Leithe II | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 32:55 | -23 | 10 |
10 | TuS Querenburg III | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 22:59 | -37 | 4 |
11 | FSV Sevinghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Herbede III
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SV Herbede III
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 28.06.2017 | |||
0:23 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Querenburg
|
17:50 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
15:35 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.09.2014 | |||
0:14 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr |