Stadt | Bottrop |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 80:25 | 55 | 61 |
2 | VfB Bottrop | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 93:26 | 67 | 59 |
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 90:42 | 48 | 56 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 57:33 | 24 | 49 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 72:40 | 32 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 72:74 | -2 | 33 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 30 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 66:95 | -29 | 24 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 60:118 | -58 | 22 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 45:85 | -40 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 77:70 | 7 | 27 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 57:73 | -16 | 26 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 49:62 | -13 | 25 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 23 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 45:73 | -28 | 22 |
29 | H |
VfL Rhede
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
VfB Bottrop
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
VfL Rhede
Samstag, 27.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
VfB Bottrop
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Adler Osterfeld
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Sterkrade 72
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II
Freitag, 03.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Adler Osterfeld
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |