Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Herbede | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:53 | -4 | 33 |
12 | VfB Günnigfeld | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 56:50 | 6 | 32 |
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 55:57 | -2 | 29 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | 23 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 34:66 | -32 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 51:27 | 24 | 32 |
8 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 50:50 | 0 | 30 |
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 38:54 | -16 | 28 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | 23 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 29:67 | -38 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Gahmen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Mengede 08/20 III | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21:206 | -185 | 0 |
25 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SV Westrich
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SuS Oespel-Kley
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TuS Neuasseln
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
7:5 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV BW Alstedde II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.03.2017 | |||
4:1 |
Mengede 08/20
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.04.2016 | |||
4:3 |
Mengede 08/20
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.10.2015 | |||
2:2 |
TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.10.2015 | |||
1:1 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr |