Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Bezirksliga 08 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 60:57 | 3 | 35 |
8 | Eving Selimiye Spor | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 42:37 | 5 | 34 |
9 | Kirchhörder SC | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 69:60 | 9 | 33 |
10 | Geisecker SV | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 49:68 | -19 | 26 |
11 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 61:48 | 13 | 50 |
4 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 77:48 | 29 | 47 |
5 | Kirchhörder SC II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 93:57 | 36 | 45 |
6 | FC Brünninghausen II | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 61:52 | 9 | 45 |
7 | VfB Westhofen II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 67:43 | 24 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | South Dortmund Soccers | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 85:28 | 57 | 49 |
4 | TuS Neuasseln III | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 78:47 | 31 | 42 |
5 | Kirchhörder SC III | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 83:37 | 46 | 40 |
6 | Grashüpfer Olpkebach | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 78:37 | 41 | 37 |
7 | TuS Kruckel II | 23 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 80:55 | 25 | 35 |
26 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV BW Alstedde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV BW Alstedde
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Wellinghofen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SpVg Berghofen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | A |
FC Krone Sölde
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 13.05.2018 | |||
2:4 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2015 | |||
5:1 |
Kirchhörder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.03.2015 | |||
0:1 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:7 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
15:50 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr |