Stadt | Gladbeck |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | YEG Hassel II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 66:54 | 12 | 38 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 24 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 49:67 | -18 | 27 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 39:86 | -47 | 23 |
12 | BV Rentfort II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 37:69 | -32 | 18 |
13 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 32:80 | -48 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 43:66 | -23 | 15 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 26 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 149:20 | 129 | 71 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 146:32 | 114 | 61 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 143:30 | 113 | 56 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 93:41 | 52 | 55 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 84:47 | 37 | 54 |
5 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 74:48 | 26 | 37 |
6 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 24 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 86:63 | 23 | 37 |
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 60:44 | 16 | 36 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 75:73 | 2 | 35 |
26 | A |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
SC Schaffrath
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Wacker Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
BV Rentfort IV
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
28 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.