Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK TuS Rotthausen | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 60:29 | 31 | 47 |
3 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 58:36 | 22 | 45 |
4 | Sportfreunde Bulmke | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 81:27 | 54 | 43 |
5 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 53:34 | 19 | 37 |
6 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 44:43 | 1 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 73:37 | 36 | 53 |
4 | SV Union Neustadt | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 74:45 | 29 | 44 |
5 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 69:52 | 17 | 36 |
6 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 56:53 | 3 | 35 |
6 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 53:50 | 3 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 41:105 | -64 | 10 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportfreunde Bulmke III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
23 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Donnerstag, 09.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
27 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr | |
3:3 |
Anadolusport Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
12:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
17:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SC Schaffrath
|
16:30 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
2:9 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
19:15 Uhr |